Model Tripp Lite 21M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 69' 69ft 21 Meter - patch cable - 21 m - orange

Tripp Lite 21M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 69' 69ft 21 Meter - patch cable - 21 m - orange | N320-21M

Prices

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

specs

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Patch cable
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Multimode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    62.5 / 125 micron
  • Jacket Material
    PVC
  • Manufacturer
    Tripp Lite

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable

Miscellaneous

  • Color
    orange

Interface Provided

  • Gender
    male
  • Connector Qty
    2
  • Connector Type
    LC multi-mode

Header

  • Brand
    Tripp Lite
  • Product Line
    Tripp Lite
  • Model
    21M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 69' 69ft 21 Meter
  • Packaged Quantity
    1
  • Compatibility
    PC

Interface Required

  • Connector Type
    LC multi-mode
  • Gender
    male
  • Connector Qty
    2

Cable

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable
  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    multimode
  • Jacket Material
    PVC
  • Left Connector Type
    LC multi-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    male
  • Right Connector Type
    LC multi-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    male
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    62.5 / 125 micron
  • Features
    zipped

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    69 ft

Service & Support

  • Type
    limited lifetime warranty

General

  • Manufacturer
    Tripp Lite