Tripp Lite patch cable - 33 ft - orange Series

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 33 ft
  • Color orange
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode

Discuss: Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cab...