Model
  • Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F - network adapter - silver
    Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F - network adapter - silver T020-001-SC9 $26.89

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F - network adapter - silver

Prices

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

specs

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Network adapter
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Singlemode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    9 / 125 micron
  • Manufacturer
    Tripp Lite

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    network adapter

Miscellaneous

  • Color
    silver

Header

  • Brand
    Tripp Lite
  • Product Line
    Tripp Lite
  • Model
    Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F
  • Packaged Quantity
    1

Cable

  • Network Cable Type
    network adapter
  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    singlemode
  • Left Connector Type
    FC single-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    male
  • Right Connector Type
    SC single-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    female
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    9 / 125 micron

Service & Support

  • Type
    limited lifetime warranty

General

  • Manufacturer
    Tripp Lite