Tripp Lite patch cable - 16.4 ft Series

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - patch cable - 16.4 ft

Part Number: N320-05M

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 16.4 ft
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC multi-mode

Discuss: Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - patch cable...