Model N48K-15M8L60-B

    Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19"

    Prices

    * Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

    Specs

    Miscellaneous

    • Product Type
      patch panel
    • Category of Accessory
      patch panels, outlets and components
    • Color
      black
    • Rack Size
      19 m
    • Rack Size (metric)
      48.3 cm
    • Height (Rack Units)
      1 m

    Interface Provided

    • Gender
      female
    • Connector Qty
      15, 60
    • Connector Type
      LC multi-mode, MTP multi-mode

    Header

    • Brand
      Tripp Lite
    • Product Line
      Tripp Lite
    • Model
      50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP QSFP-60 LC
    • Packaged Quantity
      1

    Service & Support

    • Type
      limited lifetime warranty

    General

    • Manufacturer
      Tripp Lite