Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19" | N48K-15M8L60-B

Prices

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

specs

Interface Provided

  • Gender
    female
  • Connector Qty
    15, 60
  • Connector Type
    LC multi-mode, MTP multi-mode

Miscellaneous

  • Product Type
    patch panel
  • Category of Accessory
    patch panels, outlets and components
  • Color
    black
  • Rack Size
    19 m
  • Rack Size (metric)
    48.3 cm
  • Height (Rack Units)
    1 m

Header

  • Brand
    Tripp Lite
  • Product Line
    Tripp Lite
  • Model
    50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP QSFP-60 LC
  • Packaged Quantity
    1

Service & Support

  • Type
    limited lifetime warranty

General

  • Manufacturer
    Tripp Lite