Model N482-3M8-LC12

    Tripp Lite 40GB -10GB Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup - fiber optic cassette

    Prices

    * Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

    Specs

    Miscellaneous

    • Product Type
      fiber optic cassette
    • Category of Accessory
      patch panels, outlets and components

    Interface Provided

    • Gender
      female, male
    • Connector Qty
      12, 3
    • Connector Type
      LC, MTP/MPO

    Header

    • Brand
      Tripp Lite
    • Product Line
      Tripp Lite
    • Model
      40GB -10GB Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup
    • Packaged Quantity
      1

    Service & Support

    • Type
      limited lifetime warranty

    General

    • Manufacturer
      Tripp Lite