Tripp Lite patch cable - 10 ft Series

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 10 ft
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC multi-mode

Discuss: Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable...