6FT DUPLX MMF CABLE ST/ST 62.5/125 FIBER

6FT DUPLX MMF CABLE ST/ST 62.5/125 FIBER

Part Number: N302006

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6 ft
  • Package Type retail
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST multi-mode

Discuss: 6FT DUPLX MMF CABLE ST/ST 62.5/125 FIBER