Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category yellow

Discuss: Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter - patch cab...