Tripp Lite 1M Duplex SMF Singlemode 8.3/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' - patch cable - 1 m - yellow Prices

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex SMF Singlemode 8.3/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Part Number: N370-01M-T

$31.88

MSRP:

$38.40 (-17%)

CNET Editors' Rating

Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.