Tripp Lite patch cable - 3.3 ft Series

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 3.3 ft

Part Number: N318-01M
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3.3 ft
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST multi-mode

Discuss: Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable -...