Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 15 Meters - patch cable - 15 m - aqua Prices

Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 15 Meters - patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Part Number: N820-15M

$29.45

MSRP:

$51.52 (-43%)

CNET Editors' Rating

Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.