SHORT WAVE GBIC OPT GB I/O CIRCUIT

Average User Rating

Be the first to review!

SHORT WAVE GBIC OPT GB I/O CIRCUIT

Part Number: A5225A

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Gender female
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode
 

Discuss: SHORT WAVE GBIC OPT GB I/O CIRCUIT

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF
Hot Products