RS 1PT SPF POS OC48C SMF-IR 1310NM LC CONN

RS 1PT SPF POS OC48C SMF-IR 1310NM LC CONN

Part Number: SFP4809

Where to Buy

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Transfer Rate 2.488 Gbps
  • Connectivity Technology wired
 

Discuss: RS 1PT SPF POS OC48C SMF-IR 1310NM LC CONN

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Close
Drag
Hot Products