Lenovo breakout cable - 3 m | 7Z57A03574

specs

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Breakout cable - OM4
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Multimode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Manufacturer
    Lenovo

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    breakout cable

Header

  • Brand
    Lenovo
  • Product Line
    Lenovo
  • Packaged Quantity
    1

Cable

  • Network Cable Type
    breakout cable
  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    multimode
  • Left Connector Type
    LC multi-mode
  • Right Connector Type
    MPO multi-mode
  • Compliant Standards
    OM4

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    10 ft

General

  • Manufacturer
    Lenovo