Juniper Networks network cable - 1 m | MTP-4LC-S1M

specs

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Network cable
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Singlemode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Fiber Qty
    12
  • Manufacturer
    Juniper Networks, Inc.

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    network cable

Header

  • Brand
    Juniper
  • Product Line
    Juniper Networks
  • Packaged Quantity
    1

Cable

  • Network Cable Type
    network cable
  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    singlemode
  • Left Connector Type
    MPO/PC multi-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    female
  • Right Connector Type
    LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    male
  • Fiber Qty
    12
  • Features
    breakout

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    3.3 ft

General

  • Manufacturer
    Juniper Networks, Inc.