HolidayBuyer's Guide

IMC FiberLinX 850 nm - transceiver - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL (ST) Series

IMC FiberLinX 850 nm - transceiver - Ethernet

Part Number: 50-14111

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category black
  • Type Transceiver
  • Data Link Protocol Ethernet
  • Form Factor plug-in module

Discuss: IMC FiberLinX 850 nm - transceiver - Ethernet

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF