ICC ICFOJ1M503 - network cable - 3 m - yellow Specs

ICC ICFOJ1M503 - network cable - 3 m - yellow

Part Number: ICFOJ1M503

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Network cable - OM1
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Singlemode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    9 / 125 micron
  • Fiber Qty
    2
  • Manufacturer
    ICC

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    network cable

Miscellaneous

  • Color
    yellow

Header

  • Brand
    ICC
  • Product Line
    ICC
  • Model
    ICFOJ1M503
  • Packaged Quantity
    1

Cable

  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Left Connector Type
    LC/UPC single-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    male
  • Right Connector Type
    LC/UPC single-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    male
  • Compliant Standards
    OM1
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    singlemode
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    9 / 125 micron
  • Fiber Qty
    2
  • Features
    jumpered, with dust-free cap, zipped, zirconia ferrule

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    10 ft

General

  • Manufacturer
    ICC