GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Quick Specifications

  • Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor plug-in module

Discuss: GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Please log in to CNET to comment
Post Comment As...
Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF
Hot Products