Model 920338-02L

    Dell Wyse - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    Prices

    * Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

    Specs

    Networking

    • Cabling Type
      fiber optic
    • Type
      SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • Connectivity Technology
      wired
    • Data Transfer Rate
      1.25 Gbps

    Header

    • Brand
      Dell Wyse
    • Product Line
      Dell Wyse
    • Packaged Quantity
      1

    Connectors (for SD)

    • Left Connector Type
      LC multi-mode

    General

    • Manufacturer
      Wyse Technology Inc.