Model 331-9092

    Dell MTP - network cable - 10 m

    Prices

    * Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

    Specs

    General

    • Network Cable Type
      Network cable - OM3
    • Technology
      Fiber optic
    • Manufacturer
      Dell, Inc.

    Interface Provided

    • Connector Qty
      1
    • Connector Type
      QSFP+

    Networking

    • Network Cable Type
      network cable

    Header

    • Brand
      Dell
    • Product Line
      Dell
    • Model
      MTP
    • Packaged Quantity
      1

    Interface Required

    • Connector Type
      QSFP+
    • Connector Qty
      1

    Cable

    • Network Cable Type
      network cable
    • Technology
      fiber optic
    • Left Connector Type
      QSFP+
    • Right Connector Type
      QSFP+
    • Compliant Standards
      OM3

    Dimensions & Weight

    • Length
      33 ft

    General

    • Manufacturer
      Dell, Inc.