C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

Part Number: 34663

Where to Buy

MSRP: $139.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category yellow

Discuss: C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 66 ft...

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF