HolidayBuyer's Guide

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 66 ft - orange

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 66 ft - orange

Part Number: 13586

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 66 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST multi-mode

Discuss: C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 66 ft - ora...

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF