HolidayBuyer's Guide

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

Part Number: 13584

Where to Buy

MSRP: $99.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 33 ft - ora...

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF