C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

Part Number: 13575

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - or...