C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

Part Number: 38639

Where to Buy

MSRP: $57.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 23 ft - ora...