C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

Part Number: 37433

Where to Buy

MSRP: $22.98

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange