C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Part Number: 13564

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - o...