C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

Part Number: 36414

Where to Buy

MSRP: $49.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 13 ft - orange