C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

Part Number: 36426

Where to Buy

MSRP: $57.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orang...