C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System 24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Single-Mode Modul - Method B - pre-terminated fiber optic cassette | 77573

Prices

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

specs

Interface Provided

  • Gender
    female
  • Connector Qty
    2, 24
  • Connector Type
    LC single-mode, MTP/MPO single-mode

Miscellaneous

  • Features
    Method B polarity
  • Product Type
    pre-terminated fiber optic cassette
  • Category of Accessory
    patch panels, outlets and components

Header

  • Brand
    C2G
  • Product Line
    C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System
  • Model
    24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Single-Mode Modul - Method B
  • Packaged Quantity
    1
  • Compatibility
    PC

Dimensions & Weight

  • Width
    4.5 in
  • Depth
    5.1 in
  • Height
    1.1 in

General

  • Manufacturer
    C2G