C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

Part Number: 33046

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Color aqua
  • Compliant Standards OM3
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC multi-mode

Discuss: C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF