HolidayBuyer's Guide

C2G 3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 10 ft - blue

C2G 3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 10 ft - blue

Part Number: 37161

Where to Buy

MSRP: $22.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category blue

Discuss: C2G 3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 10 ft - blue

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF