C2G 3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 10 ft - green

C2G 3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 10 ft - green

Part Number: 37186

Where to Buy

MSRP: $22.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category green

Discuss: C2G 3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 10 ft - gre...

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF