C2G/Legrand 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - patch cable - 10 ft - blue Prices

C2G/Legrand 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - patch cable - 10 ft - blue

Part Number: 37607

MSRP:

$67.99

CNET Editors' Rating

0 stars Not yet rated
Visit the manufacturer's web site to view their availability. The price is not yet available.
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.