C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

Part Number: 11127

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - o...