C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

Part Number: 38609

Where to Buy

MSRP: $37.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 13 ft - ora...