C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

Part Number: 11112

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 49 ft - or...

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF