C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 m - orange - TAA Compliant

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 m - ora...