C2G 9m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 30 ft - orange

C2G 9m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 30 ft - orange

Part Number: 37438

Where to Buy

MSRP: $59.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G 9m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 30 ft - oran...

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF