C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - patch cable - 30 ft - yellow

C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - patch cable - 30 ft - yellow

Part Number: 14423

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category yellow

Discuss: C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - patch cable -...