C2G 8m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 26 ft - orange

C2G 8m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 26 ft - orange

Part Number: 33158

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G 8m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 26 ft - or...