C2G 7m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

C2G 7m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

Part Number: 14566
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G 7m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 2...