C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

Part Number: 37480

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category yellow

Discuss: C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 23 ft - yel...