C2G 7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

C2G 7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

Part Number: 37848

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G 7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable...

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF