C2G 6m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange Prices

C2G 6m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

Part Number: 37435

MSRP:

$53.99

CNET Editors' Rating

Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.