C2G 6m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 20ft - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow

C2G 6m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 20ft - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow

Part Number: 37488

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category yellow

Discuss: C2G 6m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 20ft - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yell...