C2G 6m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

C2G 6m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

Part Number: 37867

Where to Buy

MSRP: $50.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G 6m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable...