C2G 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 16.4 ft - black

Average User Rating

Be the first to review!

C2G 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 16.4 ft - black

Part Number: 37172

Where to Buy

MSRP: $27.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 16.4 ft
  • Color black
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
    UL
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode
 

Discuss: C2G 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF
Hot Products