C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category blue

Discuss: C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua...